:

Stay Connected With Us

Need more help? Email: enquiries@kingsuniversity.edu.ng Or Call: +2348150846566, +2349030743744, +2348150846574

List of students whose results have been released

Купить СНПЧ А7 Кемерово, оперативная доставка

 

 

100 Level

 

S/N

                                   NAME

PROGRAMME

1.

Ofodile Arinze Chukwu Fredrick

Biochemistry

2.

Anyin Joy Chidinma

Biochemistry

3.

Alabi Kehinde Elizabeth

Biochemistry

 

 

 

200 Level

 

S/N

                                   NAME

PROGRAMME

1.

Alabi Taiwo Eyitayo

Economics

2.

Babatope Oluwafeyisayo Doyinsola

Biochemistry

3.

Emerson Amanda Sopuruchi

Biochemistry

4.

Olaniyan Monisola

Biochemistry

5.

Akindolie Blessing Oluwadunsin

Biochemistry

 

200 Level

 

1.

George Oluwatobiloba Hannah

Biotechnology

2.

Ladi-Lawal Temilayo

Biotechnology

 

100 Level

 

1.

Ajayi Olawale

Computer Science

2.

Adewumi Adetomiwa

Computer Science

3.

Idam David Chinoso

Computer Science

4.

Okolie Emmanuel

Computer Science

5.

Oluboyede Otunloluwa Daniel

Computer Science

6.

Obateru Olaoluwa Emmanuel

Computer Science

7.

Odu David Ogochukwu

Computer Science

 

200 Level

 

1.

Adebisi Gbenga

Computer Science

2.

Adeniyi Adebobola Omobola

Computer Science

3.

Afolayan Samuel Damilola

Computer Science

4.

Bassey Saviour Prosper

Computer Science

5.

Isijola Bosede Vivian

Computer Science

6.

Iwebemah Kingsley Chukwuka

Computer Science

7.

Oluwagbemi Oluwatimilehin

Computer Science

8.

Onasanya Oluwatobiloba

Computer Science

9.

Randle Victoria Temitope

Computer Science

10.

Jaiyeola John Odunayo

Computer Science

11.

Ajibade Adewumi Naomi

Microbiology

 

100 Level

 

1.

Akinmarin Boluwatife Morayo

Microbiology

2.

Nnanna Benita Adaaku

Microbiology

3.

Ogo Emmanuel Philip

Microbiology

 

200 Level

 

1.

Ajibade Adewumi Naomi

Microbiology

2.

Okorie Debbie Omena Chidera

Microbiology

3.

Ubaru Adaeze Mascot

Microbiology

4.

Onyia Chibuzor Ikenna

Microbiology

 

FHMSS

 

100 Level

 

1.

Aina Micheal Ayobami

Accounting

2.

Okonkwo Niabari Uchechukwu

Accounting

3.

Odesomi Oluwafunmilayo

Accounting

4.

Oladeji Olamide Ruth

Accounting

5.

Ojo Adetola Omolara

Accounting

6.

Adebola Adejoke Roseline

Accounting

7.

Agbonkhen Olive Oseiwe

Accounting

 

200 Level

 

1.

Akwa Precious Ekong

Accounting

2.

Coker Winner Ololade

Accounting

3.

Martins Atofarati Iremide

Accounting

4.

Oduwole Feyisayomi

Accounting

5.

Okegbemi Tobi Williams

Accounting

6.

Okeh Favour Uchechukwu

Accounting

7.

Olubande Iyanuoluwa

Accounting

8.

Osabusua Olorunfemi

Accounting

 

100 Level

 

1.

Oluleye Favour Obaloluwa

Business Administration

2.

Okusanya Peter Adeola

Business Administration

 

200 Level

 

1.

Akinola Toluwalope Kemi

Business Administration

2.

Keku Ayodeji

Business Administration

3.

Uzozie Peculiar Chijindu

Business Administration

 

100 Level

 

1.

Chris-Chinedu Obianuju

Economics

2.

Ajibola Taiwo Omobolanle

Economics

3.

Anyanwu Chioma Victoria

Economics

4.

Ikechukwu Emmanuel Hosanna

Economics

5.

Owoeye Micheal Shina

Economics

 

200 Level

 

1.

Alakija Blessing

Economics

2.

Gbolagun Promise Olajumoke

Economics

 

100 Level

 

1.

Sogunro Omodesire Pamilerin

English and literary Studies

2.

Oladeji Oladayo Deborah

English and literary Studies

3.

Goodman Fancy Rereloluwa

English and literary Studies

4.

Adewole Iyanuoluwa Olubusola

English and literary Studies

5.

Williams ken Oluewadara

English and literary Studies

6.

Taiwo Rashidat Oritoke

English and literary Studies

 

200 Level

 

1.

Adegbite Adetomilayo Adenike

English and Literary Studies

2.

Akande Doyinsola Precious

English and Literary Studies

3.

Mong Mary Afor

English and Literary Studies

4.

Ogunyade Gbemisola Evelyn

English and Literary Studies

 

100 Level

 

1.

Dada Moyinoluwa Olubusola

International Relations

2.

Okolie Emmanuella Ifeanyi

International Relations

3.

Ayelabade Adeyinka Ruth

International Relations

4.

Fatoki Ayomibosi Opeyemi

International Relations

5.

Benjamin Comfort Mojisola

International Relations

6.

Onileimo Helen Morolake

International Relations

7.

Imaku Omotayo Peace

International Relations

8.

Aigbovo Rita Osahenrumwen

International Relations

 

200 Level

 

1.

Adeleke Oluwaseun

International Relations

2.

Ajike Joy Chidinma

International Relations

3.

Akapo Ifedayo Ayobami

International Relations

4.

Awarun Tomide Simeon

International Relations

5.

Ayokunnu Melody Oluwaferanmi

International Relations

6.

Chuks Ozioma Mariam

International Relations

7.

Daniel Ayomide David

International Relations

8.

Daramola Babasola Mishael

International Relations

9.

Ebieto Regina Ureminsan

International Relations

10.

Fatola Olabisi Abiola

International Relations

11.

Obiorah Tobi Uchenna

International Relations

12.

Ogbonna Mercy Nnenna

International Relations

13.

Ojewande Esther oluwadamilola

International Relations

14.

Oladokun Busayo Grace

International Relations

15.

Olawale Florence Oluwabukunmi

International Relations

16.

Emmanuel Oge Josephine

International Relations

 

100 Level

 

1.

Frank Chukwunonso

Political Science

 

200 Level

 

1.

Agunbiade Adeniyi Adenekan

Political Science

2.

Amiakhor Grace Emasomi

Political Science

3.

Chris Chinedu Lovely

Political Science

4.

David Ademola Calistus

Political Science

5.

Emmanuel Timothy Ihotu

Political Science

6.

Okewumi Olajumoke Mariam

Political Science

7.

Okolie Isaac Chukwuemeka

Political Science

8.

Olapade Emmanuel Olatunde

Political Science

9.

Popoola Oluwatomisin Joy

Political Science

10.

Samuel Eseoghene Arike

Political Science

11.

Ubaru Francis Chuks

Political Science

 

Note

 

Those whose names are missing should kindly check with the Bursary for settlement please.

 

A number of the students submitted false email addrees; some submitted email address of a cybercafe.

 

 

 

Files:
Download: List of students whose results have been released HOT
Date Friday, 22 September 2017 07:45 File Size 291.02 KB Download 119.00 Download